Hely Csapat Csoport Kapus 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 Összesen
1 BODÓ HÚS KFT - Lemezcentrum C Bodó Zoltán     1 1 1       1 1     1 1 1 1   1                   10
2 FÁRAÓ BÚTOR ÖF OB III Csernyik István   1 1     1 1           1 1   1 1   1                 9
3 HET - BAND  KFT A Csombordi Balázs   1 1 1   1   1       1   1     1                     8
  Vörös Ördögök D Mencsik István   1   1   1             1 1 1 1   1                   8
  KREAL OLD BOYS FC OB III Kiss József   1   1           1     1   1 1     1   1             8
  T-Forg Trans Kft A Vattai Pál       1   1 1 1     1     1 1   1                     8
  PÉNTEK 8:05  BT E Kovács István   1           1 1     1   1   1 1 1                   8
  Konyha Möbel Kft. E Takács Ákos   1     1     1     1   1 1   1   1                   8
  Sóstógyógyfűrdők Zrt G Kegyer Szabolcs     1     1     1       1     1   1 1   1             8
10 PEPITA SENIOR OB II Kiss István     1 1   1       1     1   1   1                     7
  T-Forg Trans Kft OB I Vattai Pál             1 1   1 1   1   1   1                     7
12 BODÓ HÚS KFT OB II Bodó Zoltán     1         1   1 1   1       1                     6
  Viszokai Gumiszervíz OB I Viszokai László     1 1         1           1   1 1                   6
14 Szabolcs Volán OB II Kálmánchelyi Ferenc   1 1   1 1             1                             5
  Elszer  Bt C Bartha László         1 1     1     1   1                           5
  Offside Old  Boys OB I Virág Csaba             1   1   1   1   1                         5
  COLOR  PACK FC H Laskai Mátyás           1 1 1 1   1                                 5
  John Bull Korona OB I Krizsanovszki András             1 1     1     1           1               5
  A.C.S Holding F Krutilla László 1   1     1                 1     1                   5
  MAGEBA  FC G Magyar Gergő     1     1       1                       1 1         5
  FC Szpartak Pagony B Kenéz Tibor                     1   1 1   1   1                   5
22 Apollo 12 F Igaz Szabolcs     1       1 1             1                         4
  Casus Belli E Tündik Tamás 1   1   1               1                             4
  Dromedar Fc ÖF OB III Végh Róbert     1               1 1 1                             4
  SPORI MONBEBE F Kántor Péter     1   1   1                   1                     4
  NÁPOLYI SC OB I Szanics Sándor         1   1   1                     1               4
  Real Margit OB II Pózmán József 1 1               1                 1                 4
  PIKOLÓ SÖRÖZŐ A Krizsanovszki András           1   1     1           1                     4
  Tippmix OB I Virág Csaba               1       1           1   1               4
30 AUTONET  FC A  Bernáth Richard   1   1                     1                         3
  Zöldfa Étterem F Stefán Gergő       1   1   1                                       3
  HELIOS  FC B Dr.Sánta János               1   1         1                         3
  Nyírségvíz  Zrt D Molnár Csaba       1     1   1                                     3
  Rokkant Jók E Sira Gergő 1       1             1                               3
  FÁRAÓ BÚTOR ÖF OB III Bíró Zoltán         1     1             1                         3
  BUNDUELLE NYÍRSZŐLŐS H Himmer András 1             1               1                       3
  Nap-Kori-Kum  OB II Tasi István                   1 1             1                   3
  Imó Csupasz OB III Mezősi Csaba           1       1                   1               3
39 Csekk Béla és  Fiai D Mócsán József     1           1                                     2
  Trió Maxi Hungary Kft. C Tócsik  István 1           1                                         2
  Telekom  CC C Benkei Péter   1       1                                           2
  Csel - Zi FC D Szanics Sándor         1       1                                     2
  Ilosvai transz Kft F Bacskó Róbert 1                   1                                 2
  BLUE SHARKS F Kovács Ákos       1 1                                             2
  Decathlon  H Szász Péter           1       1                                   2
  Volán  Busz OB II Mikó Krisztián                   1 1                                 2
  Bohemians  FC C Bíró Zoltán   1   1                                               2
  ISZOM - LÁZ FC E Molnár Tamás       1     1                                         2
  Nyíri Honvéd Egyesület F Török Sándor     1                     1                           2
   NAGY FIÚK G Csernyik István           1         1                                 2
  ÚJFEHÉRTÓ  HÉTKERESZTÚT H Juhász János   1                   1                               2
  ÚJFEHÉRTÓ  HÉTKERESZTÚT H Lovas Barnabás               1         1                             2
  DROPLEX  Fc H Kovács János   1                 1                                 2
  RH OLD BOYS H Gellén Márk                   1 1                                 2
  VETERÁNOK OB I Tóth István                 1 1                                   2
  Perfekt Baráti Kör OB II Pók Csaba       1             1                                 2
  NYÍRTURAI FC D Mikó Krisztián         1     1                                       2
  Imó Csupasz OB III Szabó Zoltán                               1 1                     2
   Rozsrét SE B Tóth zoltán         1                         1                   2
  MINI  MORRIS  FC D Árpád János           1                   1                       2
  Predator - Papp Car Kft. E Szilágyi Tibor               1                       1               2
62 Continental FC D  Nyerges Antal               1                                       1
  Vectigália A Benkő Csaba           1                                           1
  Csodavár FC D Mester Roland             1                                         1
  Casus Belli E Papp Attila           1                                           1
   Rozsrét SE B id. Tóth Zoltán                   1                                   1
  FC Szpartak Pagony B Major Tamás                   1                                   1
  Spartacus 1928 B Tóth István               1                                       1
  Kelet Solar Kft B Hadászi  László               1                                       1
  Kreal-Team Kft B Kiss József           1                                           1
  FAYR BLEE  FC C Katona Tamás               1                                       1
  Bergland Kft C Végh Róbert       1                                               1
  Farmtej C Novák János       1                                               1
  Csodavár FC D Rosinecz Zoltán                 1                                     1
  Hirex TC E Kállai Péter   1                                                   1
  Messer United FC E Varga Péter           1                                           1
  Mekk Mester United F Kiss Attila     1                                                 1
  BLUE SHARKS F Varga Ákos             1                                         1
  THE EXPENDABLES F Zajácz Dávid                   1                                   1
  Tirpák FC  Levelek G Mozgi Béla             1                                         1
  MAGEBA  FC G Cserés Barnabás 1                                                     1
  Vela Kft G Kovács Zsolt             1                                         1
  Mustang FC G Fülöp Ádám               1                                       1
  Sóstógyógyfűrdők Zrt G Kozma Richard           1                                           1
  Vectgália  ÖF OB I  Babicz Tamás                   1                                   1
  VETERÁNOK OB I Tündik Zoltán                     1                                 1
  PEPITA SENIOR OB II Polyák Zoltán   1                                                   1
  Berglan ÖF OB II Szabó Zoltán                 1                                     1
  HET - BAND  KFT A Péter Dávid   1                                                   1
  GOLD - CARS KFT KERTVÁROS A Pózmán József       1                                               1
  DIEGO-S Fiúk A Veres Dávid             1                                         1
  Nev - Út Kft B Bagoly Gergő               1                                       1
  TOMKU GROUP B Czenki Péter           1                                           1
  Team Lost FC D Csáki Róbert           1                                           1
  Vis Maior - Ratizol D Dr.Éles Krisztián               1                                       1
  REAL - TA-TE A Szabolcsi Máté                                   1                   1
  PIKOLÓ SÖRÖZŐ A Ács Zsolt                                                       0
  Continental FC D Sira Gergő                                                       0
  Cantemus FC E Magyar Péter                                                       0
  Cantemus FC E Nagy Gábor                                                       0
  Csekk Béla és  Fiai D Hajzer Gábor                                                       0
  Vectigália A Gál István                                                       0
    A Gégény Bálint                                                       0
  Marso Kft A Hajdu Attila                                                       0
  FC Szpartak Pagony B Zvara Janusz Antoni                                                       0
  Genezis FC D Ardelean József                                                       0
  Genezis FC D Barati Ferenc                                                       0
  Makkai Trans Kft OB I Sipos Attila                                                       0
  Makkai  Trans Kft OB I Szőgyényi Imre                                                       0
  Makkai  Trans Kft OB I Tamás Attila                                                       0
  CIVIS MÁRVÁNY KFT A Lippa János                                                       0
  CIVIS MÁRVÁNY KFT A Nyikita Péter                                                       0
  CIVIS MÁRVÁNY KFT A Piskóti Richard                                                       0
  Marso Kft A Szabó Péter                                                       0
  GOLD - CARS KFT KERTVÁROS A Tatai Norbert                                                       0
  Nyír Chem Kft A Varga György                                                       0
  Nyírség Szerviz Kft B Máté Mihály                                                       0
  PIZZA GOOOL B Újfalussy István                                                       0
  Haverok FC C Adamóczki Roland                                                       0
  NESTTA C Novák János                                                       0
  NESTTA C Ficze Tamás                                                       0
  Farmtej C Czenki Péter                                                       0
  Farmtej C Hankószki René                                                       0
  Makkai  Trans Kft OB I Resán Attila                                                       0
  Nyírségvíz  Zrt D Piklik Gyula                                                       0
  SZÁÉV ÖREGFIÚK D Roma Zsolt                                                       0
  Team Lost FC D Papp János                                                       0
  ARANY-ZÁLOG ÁTR F Hernádi Csaba                                                       0
  Nyíri Honvéd Egyesület F Sille Árpád                                                       0
  Stella Rose F Mezősi Csaba                                                       0
  Bed  Boys FC F Papp Gábor                                                       0
  Zöldtisztaság.hu G Buzga Zoltán                                                       0
  Eissmann Hungária G Biácsi Tamás                                                       0
  Eissmann Hungária G Homonai Csaba                                                       0
  NAGY FIÚK G Tömpe Károly                                                       0
  CSŐSZ PLATÁN H Boros János                                                       0
  GASTROMEDIX KFT H                                                         0
  Viszokai Gumiszervíz OB I Kigyósi János                                                       0
  Offside Old  Boys OB I Bíró Zoltán                                                       0
Tippmix OB I Major Tamás                                                       0
MESTER FESTÉK OB I  Ujfalussy  István                                                       0
John Bull Korona OB I  Ács Zsolt                                                       0
Real Margit OB II Bartha Gábor                                                       0
  HŐTRANSZ  KFT OB OB III Máté Mihály                                                       0
  Big Boys Fc OB III Szilágyi Tibor                                                       0
  Orosi Hajógyár OB III Szuhánszki János                                                       0